Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Расписание на день по преподавателям
30.03.2024 Сб
Неделя 1
Преподаватель
Пара
Ангамаева Л.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Андронов В.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Арабжаева З.Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Бадмаева С.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Бадмацыренов С.Ч.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Базарова Т.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Базарсадаева Н.С.
1
2
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ССА-232
Дистан.0
Основы АП (Лаб)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ССА-232
Основы АП (Лаб)
5
6
7
8
Балданов С.Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Баргуев С.Г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Батурина Т.Г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Белоусова М.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Белькова О.П.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Бешенцева О.Г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Билтуева Е.Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Бузова М.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Булханов С.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Бурлаков В.С.
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
ИСПР-223
311
Разработка КИС (Практ.занятие)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ИСПР-223
311
Разработка КИС (Практ.занятие)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ИСПР-223
311
Разработка КИС (Практ.занятие)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ИСПР-223
311
Разработка КИС (Лек)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
ИСПР-223
311
Разработка КИС (Практ.занятие)
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
ИСПР-223
311
Разработка КИС (Практ.занятие)
7 Пара:
18.00-19.20
ИСПР-223
311
Разработка КИС (Практ.занятие)
8
Бурлаков С.В
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Бурлакова С.Ц.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Бутаев И.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Вакансия ВМиОПД
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Вакансия ИВТ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Вакансия СЭД
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Вакансия ТС
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Ванданова Н.Д.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Васильев А.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Воронин В.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Воротников В.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Гарипова Г.Х.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Гармаева Э.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Гергенова Н.Д.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Гиргушкина Т.К.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Головушкина В.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Гороховская Н.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Давыдова А.И.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Демаков И.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Дмитриев П.М.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Дмитриева Л.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Дмитриева Т.Ф.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Добрынин С.И.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Дружинина Ю.С.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Дымбрылова Х.Ж.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Елтунова И.Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Жамбаев Б.Ц.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Жигжитов М.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Зеленецкий Д.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Извеков Я.О.
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
ИТ-22
312
САОД (Экзамен)
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Индосова В.М.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Ирильдеев В.Г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Калашников К.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Калинин А.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Капорский Е.Ю.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Кемкина Р.Ю.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Клопов Р.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Клочихина А.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Ковалевская Е.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Кокорин А.С.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Кокорин АС.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Колосова Е.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Кольцов Е.Ф.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Коптев Ю.Н.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Кузнецова Ю.С.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Ланин А.С.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Ли В.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Лумбунова Н.Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Лучников В.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Мантатов В.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Матвеев А.П.
1
2
3
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
И-101
Дистан.
Автом.разв.ОСиПО (Практ.занятие)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
И-101
Автом.разв.ОСиПО (Практ.занятие)
6
7
8
Матвеев П.Х.
1
2
3
4
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
ИСПП-221
Дистан.
ViewModel (Пр)
6
7
8
Насникова К.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Нестеров А.С.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Никифоров И.К.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Николаева Л.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Овчинников К.М
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Овчинников К.М.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Овчинникова Т.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Осохеева С.Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Протасов А.Е.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Рабданова В.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Раднаева С.Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Ринчинова С.Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Саксудаева С.О.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Свешников И.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Семенихин А.И.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Семёнов В. А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Семёнов В.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Семёнова Т.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Серкин Д.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Симонова О.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Скосырская Л.Г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Собчук Ю.Н.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Сычева Т.С.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Тюрюханова И.В.
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
И-111
ПМУ (Практ.занятие)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
И-111
ПМУ (Практ.занятие)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
И-111
ПГП (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
И-111
ПГП (Лек)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
И-111
ПМУ (Практ.занятие)
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
И-111
ПМУ (Практ.занятие)
7
8
Убеев А.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Убеева С.Г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Хаданов Б.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Халтаров Л.А.
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
ССА-222
313
ПОКС (Лаб)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ССА-222
313
ПОКС (Лаб)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ССА-222
313
ПОКС (Лаб)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ССА-222
313
ПОКС (Лаб)
5
6
7
8
Хандажапова Т.Д.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Хинганский А.М.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Хустапова А.П.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Цыбикова Ю.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Цыремпилова И.А.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Цыремпилова С.Д.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Чимитова Е.Г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Шагдаров Н.Н.
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
ССА-222
316
Орг. админ. КС (Лаб)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ССА-222
316
Орг. админ. КС (Лаб)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ССА-222
316
Орг. админ. КС (Лаб)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ССА-222
316
Орг. админ. КС (Лаб)
5
6
7
8
Шедоева С.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Шилина И.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Шленкевич Д.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Шодиева А.В.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Эрдынеева Л.И.
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
ССА-232
Стандартизация (Лек)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ССА-232
Дистан.
Стандартизация (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ССА-232
Основы АП (Лаб)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ССА-232
Основы АП (Лаб)
5
6
7
8
Эрдыниева В.Б.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Обновлено: 29.03.2024 в 15:48.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание