|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Расписание | Один день | Неделя | Основное | Итоги | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | ||||
День | Пара | Неделя 1 | |||
Пн | 1 Пара: 8.30-9.50 | Физика (Лб) 110 Санеев Э.Л. | |||
2 Пара: 10.00-11.20 | Матем. (Лек) 220 Баргуев С.Г. | ||||
3 Пара: 12.00-13.20 | Физика (Пр) 115 Санеев Э.Л. | ||||
4 Пара: 13.30-14.50 | Физика (Лб) 110 Санеев Э.Л. | ||||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.20 | |||||
6 Пара: 16.30-17.50 | |||||
7 Пара: 18.00-19.20 | |||||
Вт | 1 Пара: 8.30-9.50 | Иностр.язык (Пр) 108 Батуева Е.В. | |||
2 Пара: 10.00-11.20 | Диск.мат. (Пр) 220 Баргуев С.Г. | ||||
3 Пара: 12.00-13.20 | Матем. (Пр) 220 Баргуев С.Г. | ||||
4 Пара: 13.30-14.50 | САОД (Лек) 115 Извеков Я.О. | ||||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.20 | САОД (Пр) 311 Извеков Я.О. | ||||
6 Пара: 16.30-17.50 | |||||
7 Пара: 18.00-19.20 | |||||
Ср | 1 Пара: 8.30-9.50 | ТРПО (Пр) 313 Елтунова И.Б. | |||
2 Пара: 10.00-11.20 | Програм. (Пр) 313 Тюрюханова И.В. | ТРПО (Пр) 316 Елтунова И.Б. | |||
3 Пара: 12.00-13.20 | ОСиСА (Пр) 118 Жигжитов М.В. | Програм. (Пр) 308 Тюрюханова И.В. | |||
4 Пара: 13.30-14.50 | Програм. (Пр) 318 Тюрюханова И.В. | ОСиСА (Пр) 116 Жигжитов М.В. | |||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.20 | Иностр.язык (Пр) 205 Батуева Е.В. | ||||
6 Пара: 16.30-17.50 | |||||
7 Пара: 18.00-19.20 | |||||
Чт | 1 Пара: 8.30-9.50 | ОСиСА (Пр) 118 Жигжитов М.В. | |||
2 Пара: 10.00-11.20 | ЭКФК (Пр) сз3 Убеев А.А. | ||||
3 Пара: 12.00-13.20 | ТРПО (Пр) 308 Елтунова И.Б. | Програм. (Пр) 313 Тюрюханова И.В. | |||
4 Пара: 13.30-14.50 | Матем. (Пр) 220 Баргуев С.Г. | ||||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.20 | Диск.мат. (Лек) 220 Баргуев С.Г. | ||||
6 Пара: 16.30-17.50 | |||||
7 Пара: 18.00-19.20 | |||||
Пт | 1 Пара: 8.30-9.50 | ||||
2 Пара: 10.00-11.20 | История России (Лек) 307 Жамбаев Б.Ц. | ||||
3 Пара: 12.00-13.20 | Програм. (Лек) 303 Тюрюханова И.В. | ||||
4 Пара: 13.30-14.50 | ЭКФК (Пр) сз2 Убеев А.А. | ||||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.20 | |||||
6 Пара: 16.30-17.50 | |||||
7 Пара: 18.00-19.20 | |||||
Сб | 1 Пара: 8.30-9.50 | ||||
2 Пара: 10.00-11.20 | |||||
3 Пара: 12.00-13.20 | |||||
4 Пара: 13.30-14.50 | |||||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.20 | |||||
6 Пара: 16.30-17.50 | |||||
7 Пара: 18.00-19.20 | |||||
Вс | 1 Пара: 8.30-9.50 | ||||
2 Пара: 10.00-11.20 | |||||
3 Пара: 12.00-13.20 | |||||
4 Пара: 13.30-14.50 | |||||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.20 | |||||
6 Пара: 16.30-17.50 | |||||
7 Пара: 18.00-19.20 | |||||
День | Пара | Неделя 2 | |||
Пн | 1 Пара: 8.30-9.50 | ЭКФК (Пр) сз1 Убеев А.А. | |||
2 Пара: 10.00-11.20 | История России (Пр) 118а Жамбаев Б.Ц. | ||||
3 Пара: 12.00-13.20 | Физика (Лек) 307 Санеев Э.Л. | ||||
4 Пара: 13.30-14.50 | ТРПО (Лек) 321 Елтунова И.Б. | ||||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.20 | |||||
6 Пара: 16.30-17.50 | |||||
7 Пара: 18.00-19.20 | |||||
Вт | 1 Пара: 8.30-9.50 | САОД (Пр) 316 Извеков Я.О. | |||
2 Пара: 10.00-11.20 | ЭКФК (Пр) сз3 Убеев А.А. | ||||
3 Пара: 12.00-13.20 | Диск.мат. (Пр) 220 Баргуев С.Г. | ||||
4 Пара: 13.30-14.50 | САОД (Лек) 115 Извеков Я.О. | ||||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.20 | САОД (Пр) 314 Извеков Я.О. | ||||
6 Пара: 16.30-17.50 | |||||
7 Пара: 18.00-19.20 | |||||
Ср | 1 Пара: 8.30-9.50 | ТРПО (Лек) 307 Елтунова И.Б. | |||
2 Пара: 10.00-11.20 | ЭКФК (Пр) сз3 Убеев А.А. | ||||
3 Пара: 12.00-13.20 | ОСиСА (Пр) 116 Жигжитов М.В. | ТРПО (Пр) 311 Елтунова И.Б. | |||
4 Пара: 13.30-14.50 | Иностр.язык (Пр) 321 Батуева Е.В. | ОСиСА (Пр) 116 Жигжитов М.В. | |||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.20 | |||||
6 Пара: 16.30-17.50 | |||||
7 Пара: 18.00-19.20 | |||||
Чт | 1 Пара: 8.30-9.50 | ОСиСА (Пр) 118 Жигжитов М.В. | |||
2 Пара: 10.00-11.20 | ЭКФК (Пр) сз3 Убеев А.А. | ||||
3 Пара: 12.00-13.20 | Диск.мат. (Лек) 220 Баргуев С.Г. | ||||
4 Пара: 13.30-14.50 | Матем. (Лек) 220 Баргуев С.Г. | ||||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.20 | |||||
6 Пара: 16.30-17.50 | |||||
7 Пара: 18.00-19.20 | |||||
Пт | 1 Пара: 8.30-9.50 | ЭКФК (Пр) сз1 Убеев А.А. | |||
2 Пара: 10.00-11.20 | История России (Лек) 307 Жамбаев Б.Ц. | ||||
3 Пара: 12.00-13.20 | Програм. (Лек) 108 Тюрюханова И.В. | ||||
4 Пара: 13.30-14.50 | САОД (Пр) 308 Извеков Я.О. | Иностр.язык (Пр) 302 Батуева Е.В. | |||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.20 | |||||
6 Пара: 16.30-17.50 | |||||
7 Пара: 18.00-19.20 | |||||
Сб | 1 Пара: 8.30-9.50 | ||||
2 Пара: 10.00-11.20 | |||||
3 Пара: 12.00-13.20 | |||||
4 Пара: 13.30-14.50 | |||||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.20 | |||||
6 Пара: 16.30-17.50 | |||||
7 Пара: 18.00-19.20 | |||||
Вс | 1 Пара: 8.30-9.50 | ||||
2 Пара: 10.00-11.20 | |||||
3 Пара: 12.00-13.20 | |||||
4 Пара: 13.30-14.50 | |||||
5 Пара: 15.00-16.20 | |||||
6 Пара: 16.30-17.50 | |||||
7 Пара: 18.00-19.20 |