Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Аудитория: 115

ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Осохеева С.Б. ДТ-133
Разговор о важном (Лек)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Клопов Р.В. ССА-232
ТФУПД (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Халтаров Л.А. И-121
АрхЭВМ (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Клопов Р.В. ССА-221
Админ. сетевых ОС (Лек)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Саксудаева С.О. ИСПП-222
Офилософии (Лек)
6 
7 
 
Вт1 
2 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Ринчинова С.Б. ПОВТ-211
ПОПД (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Ринчинова С.Б. ПОВТ-211
ПОПД (Лек)
5 
6 
7 
 
Ср1 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Ринчинова С.Б. ПОВТ-212
ПОПД (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Осохеева С.Б. МТО-221
ТОРОЭПУ (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Шленкевич Д.В. ИСПП-231
Осн.проект.БД (Лек)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Бурлаков В.С. ИСПР-223
Разработка КИС (Лек)
6 
7 
 
Чт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Белоусова М.В. И-121
Выч.мат. (Лек)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Билтуева Е.Б. ИСПП-222
Россия -мои горизонты (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Гарипова Г.Х. ССА-232
КС (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Эрдынеева Л.И. ССА-231
Стандартизация (Практ.занятие)
5 
6 
7 
 
Пт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Семёнов В.А. ИСПП-231
ПиТПМ (Практ.занятие)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Семёнов В.А. ИСПП-231
ПиТПМ (Практ.занятие)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Скосырская Л.Г. ИСПП-231
Диск.мат. (Лек)
4 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Бурлаков В.С. ИСПР-223
Разработка КИС (Лек)
6 
7 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Тюрюханова И.В. ДИ-132
Разговор о важном (Лек)
2 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Тюрюханова И.В. И-131
Програм. (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Шагдаров Н.Н. ССА-221
Орг. админ. КС (Лек)
5 
6 
7 
 
Вт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Шодиева А.В. ДТ-134
Осн.ПД (Лаб)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Бурлаков В.С. ИСПР-223
Разработка КИС (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Гарипова Г.Х. ССА-232
КС (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Овчинникова Т.А. Т-111
ССвСС (Лек)
5 
6 
7 
 
Ср1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Воронин В.В. ИКСС-231
Основы ВТ (Лек)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Шагдаров Н.Н. ИСПП-222
Сист.прог. (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Бурлаков В.С. ИСПП-231
КС (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Ринчинова С.Б. ПОВТ-211
ПОПД (Лек)
5 
6 
7 
 
Чт1 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Белькова О.П. ССА-231
ТВиМС (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Воронин В.В. ИКСС-232
Основы ВТ (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Ринчинова С.Б. ПОВТ-212
ПОПД (Лек)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Шленкевич Д.В. ИСПР-232
Осн.проект.БД (Лек)
6 
7 
 
Пт1 
2 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Базарсадаева Н.С. ДТ-133
Информ. (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Хандажапова Т.Д. ИКСС-222
Осн.фин.грамотности (Практ.занятие)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Бурлаков В.С. ИСП-211
Обесп.КФКС (Лек)
6 
7 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 23.04.2024 в 16:38.