Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Аудитория: 301

ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Семёнова Т.В. ДТ-133
Биология (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Семёнова Т.В. ДТ-131
Биология (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Семёнова Т.В. ДИ-133
Биология (Лек)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Семёнова Т.В. ДТ-134
Биология (Лек)
6 
7 
 
Вт1 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Семёнова Т.В. ДТ-133
Биология (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Семёнова Т.В. ДТ-132
Биология (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Семёнова Т.В. ДИ-132
Биология (Лек)
5 
6 
7 
 
Ср1 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Кузнецова Ю.С. ИСПП-221
ТРЗБД (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Билтуева Е.Б. МТО-231
БЖ (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Бадмаева С.В. ИКСС-222
СТуправл. (Лек)
5 
6 
7 
 
Чт1 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Семёнова Т.В. ДИ-132
Биология (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Семёнова Т.В. ДТ-132
Биология (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Семёнова Т.В. ДИ-131
Биология (Лек)
5 
6 
7 
 
Пт1 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Семёнова Т.В. ДТ-131
Биология (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Семёнова Т.В. ДИ-133
Биология (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Семёнова Т.В. ДИ-131
Биология (Лек)
5 
6 
7 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 
2 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Семёнова Т.В. ДТ-134
Биология (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Семёнова Т.В. ДТ-131
Биология (Лек)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Бутаев И.А. ДТ-132
История (Практ.занятие)
6 
7 
 
Вт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Семёнова Т.В. ДИ-133
Биология (Лек)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Семёнова Т.В. ДТ-133
Биология (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Семёнова Т.В. ДТ-132
Биология (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Дружинина Ю.С. ПЧ-221
Культ.ДО (Лек)
5 
6 
7 
 
Ср1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Халтаров Л.А. ССА-221
ПОКС (Лек)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Халтаров Л.А. ССА-221
ПОКС (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Халтаров Л.А. ССА-211
Управление СС (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Халтаров Л.А. ССА-211
Управление СС (Лек)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Халтаров Л.А. ССА-222
ПОКС (Лек)
6 
7 
 
Чт1 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Семёнова Т.В. ДТ-134
Биология (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Семёнова Т.В. ДИ-132
Биология (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Семёнова Т.В. ДИ-131
Биология (Лек)
5 
6 
7 
 
Пт1 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Кузнецова Ю.С. ИКСС-231
Мат.методы (Лек)
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 29.02.2024 в 13:31.