Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Аудитория: 313

ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Гарипова Г.Х. ССА-232
КС (Лаб)
2 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Гарипова Г.Х. ССА-231
КС (Лаб)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Гарипова Г.Х. ССА-231
КС (Лаб)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Бурлаков В.С. ИСПП-231
Основы АП (Лаб)
6 
7 
 
Вт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Симонова О.А. ПЧ-231
ИТвПД (Практ.занятие)
2 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Эрдынеева Л.И. ИСПР-232
Основы АП (Лаб)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Гарипова Г.Х. ССА-232
КС (Лаб)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Гарипова Г.Х. ССА-232
КС (Лаб)
6 
7 
 
Ср1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Гарипова Г.Х. ССА-231
КС (Лаб)
2 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Гарипова Г.Х. ССА-231
КС (Лаб)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Бурлаков В.С. ИСП-211
Обесп.КФКС (Практ.занятие)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Овчинников К.М ДТ-131
Информ. (Практ.занятие)
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
Семёнов В.А. ИСПР-223
Граф.дизайн (Практ.занятие)
7 Пара:
18.00-19.20
Семёнов В.А. ИСПР-223
Граф.дизайн (Практ.занятие)
 
Чт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Семёнов В.А. ИСПП-231
ПиТПМ (Практ.занятие)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Гарипова Г.Х. ССА-232
КС (Лаб)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Овчинников К.М ДИ-132
Индивд.проект (Лаб)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Гарипова Г.Х. ССА-232
КС (Лаб)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Семёнов В.А. И-111
Разр.Java (Практ.занятие)
6 
7 
 
Пт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Халтаров Л.А. ССА-211
Управление СС (Практ.занятие)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Халтаров Л.А. ССА-211
Управление СС (Практ.занятие)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Нестеров А.С. И-101
СБД (Практ.занятие)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Нестеров А.С. И-101
СБД (Практ.занятие)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Халтаров Л.А. ССА-211
Управление СС (Практ.занятие)
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
Халтаров Л.А. ССА-211
Управление СС (Практ.занятие)
7 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Гарипова Г.Х. ССА-231
КС (Лаб)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Калинин А.А. ДТ-134
осн.граф.дизайна (Пр)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Гарипова Г.Х. ССА-231
КС (Лаб)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Скосырская Л.Г. ИСПР-232
Числ. методы (Лаб)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Клочихина А.А. ССА-231
Осн.проект.БД (Лаб)
6 
7 
 
Вт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Семёнов В.А. ИСПП-231
ПиТПМ (Практ.занятие)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Тюрюханова И.В. ИСПП-222
Разр. моб. прил. (Практ.занятие)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Семёнов В.А. ИСПР-223
Граф.дизайн (Практ.занятие)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Гарипова Г.Х. ССА-232
КС (Лаб)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Гарипова Г.Х. ССА-232
КС (Лаб)
6 
7 
 
Ср1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Гарипова Г.Х. ССА-231
КС (Лаб)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Воротников В.В. ССА-222
Админ. сетевых ОС (Лаб)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Воротников В.В. ССА-222
Админ. сетевых ОС (Лаб)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Скосырская Л.Г. И-101
ТИ (Практ.занятие)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Семёнов В.А. ИСПР-223
Граф.дизайн (Практ.занятие)
6 
7 
 
Чт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Базарсадаева Н.С. ДТ-132
Информ. (Практ.занятие)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Халтаров Л.А. ССА-221
ПОКС (Лаб)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Халтаров Л.А. ССА-221
ПОКС (Лаб)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Гарипова Г.Х. ССА-231
КС (Лаб)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Гарипова Г.Х. ССА-232
КС (Лаб)
6 
7 
 
Пт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Головушкина В.А. ИСПП-231
Трех.моделирование (Практ.занятие)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Раднаева С.Б. МТО-231
ЭТ (Лаб)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Извеков Я.О. И-101
СТП2 (Практ.занятие)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 14.06.2024 в 13:05.