Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Аудитория: 319

ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 
2 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Белоусова М.В. И-101
ПГИ (Практ.занятие)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Скосырская Л.Г. И-101
ТИ (Практ.занятие)
5 
6 
7 
 
Вт1 
2 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Тюрюханова И.В. ИСПП-222
Разр. моб. прил. (Практ.занятие)
4 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Шагдаров Н.Н. И-101
веб прилож.phpMyAdmin (Практ.занятие)
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
Симонова О.А. ИКСС-231
КМ (Практ.занятие)
7 
 
Ср1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Халтаров Л.А. И-121
АрхЭВМ (Практ.занятие)
2 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Извеков Я.О. И-131
САОД (Практ.занятие)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Елтунова И.Б. И-111
АВМО (Практ.занятие)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Шагдаров Н.Н. И-101
веб прилож.phpMyAdmin (Практ.занятие)
6 
7 
 
Чт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Халтаров Л.А. ССА-211
Управление СС (Практ.занятие)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Раднаева С.Б. МТО-231
ЭТ (Лаб)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Елтунова И.Б. И-131
ТРПО (Практ.занятие)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Шагдаров Н.Н. ИСПП-221
Сист.прог. (Практ.занятие)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Тюрюханова И.В. И-111
ПМУ (Практ.занятие)
6 
7 
 
Пт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Елтунова И.Б. И-111
АВМО (Практ.занятие)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Извеков Я.О. И-101
СТП2 (Практ.занятие)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Елтунова И.Б. И-111
АВМО (Практ.занятие)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Семёнов В.А. ИСПР-223
Граф.дизайн (Практ.занятие)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Клопов Р.В. ССА-221
Админ. сетевых ОС (Лаб)
6 
7 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Скосырская Л.Г. И-101
ТИ (Практ.занятие)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Нестеров А.С. И-101
СБД (Практ.занятие)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Клочихина А.А. ССА-231
Осн.проект.БД (Лаб)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Симонова О.А. ИКСС-231
КМ (Практ.занятие)
5 
6 
7 
 
Вт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Симонова О.А. ПЧ-231
ИТвПД (Практ.занятие)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Симонова О.А. ПЧ-231
ИТвПД (Практ.занятие)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Елтунова И.Б. И-131
ТРПО (Практ.занятие)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Елтунова И.Б. И-131
ТРПО (Практ.занятие)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Нестеров А.С. И-101
СБД (Практ.занятие)
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
Симонова О.А. ИКСС-232
КМ (Практ.занятие)
7 
 
Ср1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Извеков Я.О. И-131
САОД (Практ.занятие)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Извеков Я.О. И-131
САОД (Практ.занятие)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Овчинников К.М ДИ-131
Индивд.проект (Лаб)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Елтунова И.Б. И-131
ТРПО (Практ.занятие)
5 
6 
7 
 
Чт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Елтунова И.Б. И-111
АВМО (Практ.занятие)
2 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Нестеров А.С. И-101
СБД (Практ.занятие)
4 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Халтаров Л.А. ССА-221
ПОКС (Лаб)
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
Халтаров Л.А. ССА-221
ПОКС (Лаб)
7 
 
Пт1 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Скосырская Л.Г. И-101
ТИ (Практ.занятие)
3 
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Елтунова И.Б. И-111
АВМО (Практ.занятие)
5 
6 
7 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 24.05.2024 в 13:52.