Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Аудитория: 204

ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Николаева Л.В. Т-121
Матем.ОМСС (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Николаева Л.В. Т-131
Высш.мат. (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Гергенова Н.Д. ДТ-133
Матем. (Лек)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Раднаева С.Б. ИКСС-231
ТЭЦ (Лаб)
6 
7 
 
Вт1 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Николаева Л.В. Т-131
МиКЭТ (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Николаева Л.В. И-121
ЭЭС (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Цыремпилова И.А. МТО-231
МСиС (Лек)
5 
6 
7 
 
Ср1 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Раднаева С.Б. ИКСС-232
ТЭЦ (Лаб)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Раднаева С.Б. ИКСС-231
ТЭЦ (Лаб)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Раднаева С.Б. ИКСС-231
ТЭЦ (Лаб)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Раднаева С.Б. ИКСС-232
ТЭЦ (Лаб)
6 
7 
 
Чт1 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Эрдынеева Л.И. ИБ-231
Основы АП (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Скосырская Л.Г. ССА-231
ОТИ (Практ.занятие)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Пт1 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Николаева Л.В. Т-121
Матем.ОМСС (Практ.занятие)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Раднаева С.Б. МТО-231
Электротех. (Лаб)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Раднаева С.Б. МТО-231
Электротех. (Лаб)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Раднаева С.Б. МТО-231
Электротех. (Лек)
6 
7 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 
2 
3 
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Воронин В.В. ССА-232
Архитектура АС (Лек)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Раднаева С.Б. МТО-231
Цифр.схем. (Лек)
6 
7 
 
Вт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Николаева Л.В. Т-131
Высш.мат. (Лек)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Раднаева С.Б. ИКСС-232
ТЭЦ (Лаб)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Николаева Л.В. Т-131
Высш.мат. (Практ.занятие)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Раднаева С.Б. ИКСС-232
ТЭЦ (Лаб)
5 
6 
7 
 
Ср1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Бадмаева С.В. ДИ-131
Физика (Лек)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Цыремпилова С.Д. ДТ-133
Литература (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Шагдаров Н.Н. ССА-221
Орг. админ. КС (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Гармаева Э.В. Т-101
ПрогрКС (Лек)
5 
6 
7 
 
Чт1 
2 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Клопов Р.В. ССА-222
Админ. сетевых ОС (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Шагдаров Н.Н. ССА-221
Орг. админ. КС (Лек)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Раднаева С.Б. ИКСС-232
ТЭЦ (Лек)
6 
7 
 
Пт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Тюрюханова И.В. ИСПП-221
Разр. моб. прил. (Лек)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Цыремпилова С.Д. ДТ-134
Литература (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Раднаева С.Б. ИКСС-231
ТЭЦ (Лаб)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Раднаева С.Б. МТО-231
ЭТ (Лек)
5 
6 
7 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 29.02.2024 в 13:31.