Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: И-121
1
2
День
Пара
Неделя 1
Пн
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Выч.мат. (Практ.занятие)
316
Белоусова М.В.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ТВиМС (Лек)
220
Баргуев С.Г.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
АрхЭВМ (Лек)
115
Халтаров Л.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
СетиЭВМиТЛК (Лек)
207
Свешников И.В.
5
6
7
Вт
1
2
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ЭЭС (Лек)
204
Николаева Л.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ЭКФК (Практ.занятие)
сз3
Убеев А.А.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
ВПЧМВД (Лек)
108
Тюрюханова И.В.
6
7
Ср
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
АрхЭВМ (Практ.занятие)
319
Халтаров Л.А.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
АрхЭВМ (Лек)
118а
Халтаров Л.А.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
СетиЭВМиТЛК (Практ.занятие)
316
Свешников И.В.
4
5
6
7
Чт
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Выч.мат. (Лек)
115
Белоусова М.В.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
СГМА (Практ.занятие)
220
Баргуев С.Г.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ТВиМС (Практ.занятие)
202
Баргуев С.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ЭКФК (Практ.занятие)
сз3
Убеев А.А.
5
6
7
Пт
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
ЭКФК (Практ.занятие)
сз3
Убеев А.А.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ТВиМС (Практ.занятие)
202
Баргуев С.Г.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
СГМА (Лек)
118а
Баргуев С.Г.
4
5
6
7
Сб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
День
Пара
Неделя 2
Пн
1
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
АрхЭВМ (Практ.занятие)
110
Халтаров Л.А.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
СетиЭВМиТЛК (Лек)
117
Свешников И.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
СГМА (Лек)
122
Баргуев С.Г.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
ЭЭС (Лаб)
316
Николаева Л.В.
6
7
Вт
1
2
3
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ЭЭС (Практ.занятие)
323
Николаева Л.В.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
ЭЭС (Лаб)
110
Николаева Л.В.
ВПЧМВД (Практ.занятие)
308
Тюрюханова И.В.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
ВПЧМВД (Практ.занятие)
308
Тюрюханова И.В.
7
Ср
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
ЭКФК (Практ.занятие)
сз2
Убеев А.А.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ВПЧМВД (Лек)
108
Тюрюханова И.В.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ВПЧМВД (Практ.занятие)
308
Тюрюханова И.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Выч.мат. (Практ.занятие)
316
Белоусова М.В.
5
6
7
Чт
1
2
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Выч.мат. (Лек)
324
Белоусова М.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ЭЭС (Лаб)
110
Николаева Л.В.
Выч.мат. (Практ.занятие)
316
Белоусова М.В.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Выч.мат. (Практ.занятие)
316
Белоусова М.В.
ЭЭС (Лаб)
110
Николаева Л.В.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
СетиЭВМиТЛК (Практ.занятие)
311
Свешников И.В.
7
Пт
1
2
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ТВиМС (Лек)
220
Баргуев С.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
СГМА (Практ.занятие)
220
Баргуев С.Г.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
АрхЭВМ (Практ.занятие)
110
Халтаров Л.А.
ВПЧМВД (Практ.занятие)
308
Тюрюханова И.В.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
АрхЭВМ (Практ.занятие)
308
Халтаров Л.А.
7
Сб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Обновлено: 22.04.2024 в 13:33.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание