Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: И-121
1
2
День
Пара
30.03.2024
Сб-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
31.03.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
01.04.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Выч.мат. (Практ.занятие)
316
Белоусова М.В.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Выч.мат. (Практ.занятие)
316
Белоусова М.В.
АрхЭВМ (Практ.занятие)
313
Халтаров Л.А.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
СетиЭВМиТЛК (Лек)
117
Свешников И.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
АрхЭВМ (Лек)
320
Халтаров Л.А.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
ЭЭС (Лаб)
311
Николаева Л.В.
6
7
8
02.04.2024
Вт-2
1
2
3
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ЭЭС (Практ.занятие)
323
Николаева Л.В.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
ЭЭС (Лаб)
110
Николаева Л.В.
ВПЧМВД (Практ.занятие)
308
Тюрюханова И.В.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
ВПЧМВД (Практ.занятие)
308
Тюрюханова И.В.
7
8
03.04.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
ЭКФК (Практ.занятие)
сз2
Убеев А.А.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ВПЧМВД (Лек)
108
Тюрюханова И.В.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ВПЧМВД (Практ.занятие)
308
Тюрюханова И.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Выч.мат. (Практ.занятие)
316
Белоусова М.В.
5
6
7
8
04.04.2024
Чт-2
1
2
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Выч.мат. (Лек)
324
Белоусова М.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ЭЭС (Лаб)
110
Николаева Л.В.
Выч.мат. (Практ.занятие)
316
Белоусова М.В.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
кур.час (Лек)
Елтунова И.Б.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
СетиЭВМиТЛК (Практ.занятие)
311
Свешников И.В.
7
8
05.04.2024
Пт-2
1
2
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ТВиМС (Лек)
220
Баргуев С.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
СГМА (Практ.занятие)
220
Баргуев С.Г.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
АрхЭВМ (Практ.занятие)
110
Халтаров Л.А.
ВПЧМВД (Практ.занятие)
308
Тюрюханова И.В.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
АрхЭВМ (Практ.занятие)
308
Халтаров Л.А.
7
8
06.04.2024
Сб-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
07.04.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
08.04.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Выч.мат. (Практ.занятие)
316
Белоусова М.В.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ТВиМС (Лек)
220
Баргуев С.Г.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
АрхЭВМ (Лек)
115
Халтаров Л.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
СетиЭВМиТЛК (Лек)
207
Свешников И.В.
5
6
7
8
09.04.2024
Вт-1
1
2
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ЭЭС (Лек)
204
Николаева Л.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ЭКФК (Практ.занятие)
сз3
Убеев А.А.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
ВПЧМВД (Лек)
108
Тюрюханова И.В.
6
7
8
10.04.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
АрхЭВМ (Практ.занятие)
319
Халтаров Л.А.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
АрхЭВМ (Лек)
118а
Халтаров Л.А.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
СетиЭВМиТЛК (Практ.занятие)
316
Свешников И.В.
4
5
6
7
8
11.04.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Выч.мат. (Лек)
115
Белоусова М.В.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
СГМА (Практ.занятие)
220
Баргуев С.Г.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ТВиМС (Практ.занятие)
202
Баргуев С.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ЭКФК (Практ.занятие)
сз3
Убеев А.А.
5
6
7
8
12.04.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
ЭКФК (Практ.занятие)
сз3
Убеев А.А.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ТВиМС (Практ.занятие)
202
Баргуев С.Г.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
СГМА (Лек)
118а
Баргуев С.Г.
4
5
6
7
8
Обновлено: 29.03.2024 в 15:47.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание