Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: МТО-221
1
2
День
Пара
Неделя 1
Пн
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Вт
1
Иностр.язык ПД (Практ.занятие)
302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
2
ТОПМЭПУ (Лаб)
122
Осохеева С.Б.
3
ТСМиДЭПУ (Практ.занятие)
114
Серкин Д.А.
4
Физ.культура (Практ.занятие)
сз1
Хинганский А.М.
5
ТОПМЭПУ (Лаб)
109
Осохеева С.Б.
6
ТОПМЭПУ (Лаб)
108
Осохеева С.Б.
7
Ср
1
Микропроцес. системы (Лаб)
312
Базарова Т.В.
Иностр.язык ПД (Практ.занятие)
302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
2
Иностр.язык ПД (Практ.занятие)
302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
Микропроцес. системы (Лаб)
313
Базарова Т.В.
3
ТСМиДЭПУ (Лек)
133
Серкин Д.А.
4
ТСМиДЭПУ (Лаб)
219
Серкин Д.А.
ТСМиДЭПУ (Лаб)
114
Цыбикова Ю.В.
5
6
7
Чт
1
ТСМиДЭПУ (Практ.занятие)
201
Серкин Д.А.
2
ТСМиДЭПУ (Лек)
129
Серкин Д.А.
3
Микропроцес. системы (Лек)
202
Базарова Т.В.
4
ТСМиДЭПУ (Лаб)
204
Серкин Д.А.
Микропроцес. системы (Лаб)
314
Базарова Т.В.
5
6
7
Пт
1
ТСМиДЭПУ (Лек)
301
Серкин Д.А.
2
ТСМиДЭПУ (Лек)
301
Серкин Д.А.
3
ТСМиДЭПУ (Лек)
204
Серкин Д.А.
4
Иностр.язык ПД (Практ.занятие)
302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
ТСМиДЭПУ (Лаб)
107
Цыбикова Ю.В.
5
6
7
Сб
1
Прикладное ПО (Лек)
118а
Семенихин А.И.
2
Прикладное ПО (Лек)
301
Семенихин А.И.
3
Прикладное ПО (Практ.занятие)
308
Семенихин А.И.
4
Прикладное ПО (Практ.занятие)
ЦМИТ
Семенихин А.И.
5
6
7
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
День
Пара
Неделя 2
Пн
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Вт
1
2
3
ТСМиДЭПУ (Лек)
107
Серкин Д.А.
4
ТСМиДЭПУ (Лаб)
204
Серкин Д.А.
ТСМиДЭПУ (Лаб)
107
Цыбикова Ю.В.
5
ТОПМЭПУ (Лек)
122
Осохеева С.Б.
6
ТОПМЭПУ (Лек)
122
Осохеева С.Б.
7
Ср
1
2
3
ТСМиДЭПУ (Практ.занятие)
107
Серкин Д.А.
4
ТСМиДЭПУ (Практ.занятие)
131
Серкин Д.А.
5
Иностр.язык ПД (Практ.занятие)
302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
ТОПМЭПУ (Лаб)
122
Осохеева С.Б.
6
ТОПМЭПУ (Лек)
122
Осохеева С.Б.
7
Чт
1
2
3
Микропроцес. системы (Лаб)
318
Базарова Т.В.
ТСМиДЭПУ (Лаб)
105
Цыбикова Ю.В.
4
Микропроцес. системы (Лек)
111
Базарова Т.В.
5
ТОПМЭПУ (Лек)
115
Осохеева С.Б.
6
ТОПМЭПУ (Лек)
122
Осохеева С.Б.
7
Пт
1
2
3
ТСМиДЭПУ (Лаб)
109
Серкин Д.А.
Микропроцес. системы (Лаб)
318
Базарова Т.В.
4
Микропроцес. системы (Лаб)
312
Базарова Т.В.
Иностр.язык ПД (Практ.занятие)
302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
5
ТОПМЭПУ (Практ.занятие)
108
Осохеева С.Б.
6
ТОПМЭПУ (Практ.занятие)
108
Осохеева С.Б.
7
Сб
1
Прикладное ПО (Лек)
118а
Семенихин А.И.
2
Прикладное ПО (Лек)
301
Семенихин А.И.
3
Прикладное ПО (Практ.занятие)
308
Семенихин А.И.
4
Прикладное ПО (Практ.занятие)
ЦМИТ
Семенихин А.И.
5
6
7
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Обновлено: 09.01.2024 в 08:26.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание