Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: МТО-211
1
2
День
Пара
Неделя 1
Пн
1
2
Осн.ДООиДЭПУ (Лек)
122
Никифоров И.К.
3
Осн.ДООиДЭПУ (Лаб)
115
Никифоров И.К.
4
Экономика (Практ.занятие)
111
Протасов А.Е.
5
СПЭПУ (Практ.занятие)
204
Осохеева С.Б.
6
7
Вт
1
Психология (Лек)
115
Саксудаева С.О.
2
Иностр.язык ПД (Практ.занятие)
302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
3
ТОРОЭПУ (Лек)
115
Овчинникова Т.А.
4
Экономика (Практ.занятие)
203
Протасов А.Е.
5
6
7
Ср
1
2
ТОРОЭПУ (Лек)
203
Овчинникова Т.А.
3
Экономика (Лек)
203
Протасов А.Е.
4
Психология (Практ.занятие)
202
Саксудаева С.О.
5
ТИСПД (Лек)
117
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
6
7
Чт
1
2
Физ.культура (Практ.занятие)
сз3
Хинганский А.М.
3
СПЭПУ (Лек)
118а
Осохеева С.Б.
4
Психология (Лек)
122
Саксудаева С.О.
5
СПЭПУ (Лек)
118а
Осохеева С.Б.
6
7
Пт
1
2
Физ.культура (Практ.занятие)
сз3
Хинганский А.М.
3
Психология (Практ.занятие)
202
Саксудаева С.О.
4
СПЭПУ (Лек)
108
Осохеева С.Б.
5
СПЭПУ (Практ.занятие)
204
Осохеева С.Б.
6
7
Сб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
День
Пара
Неделя 2
Пн
1
ТИСПД (Лек)
109
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
2
СПЭПУ (Лек)
117
Осохеева С.Б.
3
Физ.культура (Практ.занятие)
сз3
Хинганский А.М.
4
Психология (Лек)
101
Саксудаева С.О.
5
Экономика (Лек)
203
Протасов А.Е.
6
7
Вт
1
2
Осн.ДООиДЭПУ (Лек)
203
Никифоров И.К.
3
Осн.ДООиДЭПУ (Лаб)
118а
Никифоров И.К.
4
СПЭПУ (Практ.занятие)
117
Осохеева С.Б.
5
6
7
Ср
1
2
3
Экономика (Лек)
203
Протасов А.Е.
4
СПЭПУ (Лек)
204
Осохеева С.Б.
5
ТОРОЭПУ (Лек)
118а
Овчинникова Т.А.
6
ТОРОЭПУ (Практ.занятие)
108
Овчинникова Т.А.
7
Чт
1
ТОРОЭПУ (Лек)
201
Овчинникова Т.А.
2
ТОРОЭПУ (Практ.занятие)
129
Овчинникова Т.А.
3
ТОРОЭПУ (Лаб)
106
Овчинникова Т.А.
4
ТОРОЭПУ (Практ.занятие)
129
Овчинникова Т.А.
5
ТИСПД (Практ.занятие)
202
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
6
7
Пт
1
Иностр.язык ПД (Практ.занятие)
302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
2
СПЭПУ (Лек)
118а
Осохеева С.Б.
3
ТОРОЭПУ (Лаб)
220
Овчинникова Т.А.
4
ТОРОЭПУ (Лаб)
122
Овчинникова Т.А.
5
6
7
Сб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Обновлено: 09.01.2024 в 08:26.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание