Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: ДИ-131
1
2
День
Пара
Неделя 1
Пн
1
Разговор о важном (Лек)
111
Хандажапова Т.Д.
2
Физика (Лаб)
204
Бадмаева С.В.
Дизайн и визуализация (Пр)
116
Головушкина В.А.
3
Дизайн и визуализация (Пр)
116
Головушкина В.А.
Информ. (Практ.занятие)
311
Базарсадаева Н.С.
4
Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие)
129
Хустапова А.П.
Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие)
205
Бешенцева О.Г.
5
Информ. (Лек)
106
Базарсадаева Н.С.
6
7
Вт
1
Р/язык (Лек)
321
Эрдыниева В.Б.
2
Матем. (Лек)
304
Ангамаева Л.В.
3
Информ. (Лек)
103
Базарсадаева Н.С.
4
История (Лек)
320
Жамбаев Б.Ц.
5
6
7
Ср
1
Р/язык (Лек)
321
Эрдыниева В.Б.
2
Общество (Лек)
108
Дмитриева Л.А.
3
Матем. (Лек)
304
Ангамаева Л.В.
4
Матем. (Практ.занятие)
304
Ангамаева Л.В.
5
6
7
Чт
1
Химия (Практ.занятие)
115
Семёнова Т.В.
2
География (Лек)
207
Билтуева Е.Б.
3
География (Лек)
220
Билтуева Е.Б.
4
Физика (Лек)
207
Бадмаева С.В.
5
Химия (Практ.занятие)
201
Семёнова Т.В.
6
7
Пт
1
Литература (Лек)
321
Эрдыниева В.Б.
2
Матем. (Практ.занятие)
304
Ангамаева Л.В.
3
История (Лек)
307
Жамбаев Б.Ц.
4
Информ. (Практ.занятие)
308
Базарсадаева Н.С.
Физика (Лаб)
220
Бадмаева С.В.
5
6
7
Сб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
День
Пара
Неделя 2
Пн
1
2
Информ. (Практ.занятие)
110
Базарсадаева Н.С.
Дизайн и визуализация (Пр)
116
Головушкина В.А.
3
Дизайн и визуализация (Пр)
116
Головушкина В.А.
Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие)
205
Бешенцева О.Г.
4
Информ. (Лек)
105
Базарсадаева Н.С.
5
История (Практ.занятие)
307
Жамбаев Б.Ц.
6
7
Вт
1
Р/язык (Лек)
321
Эрдыниева В.Б.
2
Физика (Лек)
108
Бадмаева С.В.
3
Матем. (Лек)
304
Ангамаева Л.В.
4
География (Лек)
108
Билтуева Е.Б.
5
6
7
Ср
1
Р/язык (Лек)
321
Эрдыниева В.Б.
2
Матем. (Лек)
304
Ангамаева Л.В.
3
Матем. (Практ.занятие)
304
Ангамаева Л.В.
4
Физ.культура (Практ.занятие)
сз1
Хинганский А.М.
5
6
7
Чт
1
Химия (Лек)
118а
Семёнова Т.В.
2
Матем. (Лек)
304
Ангамаева Л.В.
3
Общество (Лек)
324
Дмитриева Л.А.
4
Литература (Лек)
321
Эрдыниева В.Б.
5
6
7
Пт
1
Информ. (Практ.занятие)
308
Базарсадаева Н.С.
2
География (Лек)
109
Билтуева Е.Б.
3
Химия (Лек)
122
Семёнова Т.В.
4
Химия (Лек)
204
Семёнова Т.В.
5
Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие)
201
Хустапова А.П.
6
7
Сб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Обновлено: 09.01.2024 в 08:26.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание