Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Аудитория: 303

ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Гороховская Н.А. ПОВТ-212
ТРПО (Лек)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Гороховская Н.А. ИСПР-232
Проект. и дизайн (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Скосырская Л.Г. ИСПР-232
Числ. методы (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Матвеев П.Х. ДТ-131
Физика (Лек)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Симонова О.А. ИКСС-232
КМ (Лек)
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
Гороховская Н.А. ПОВТ-211
ТРПО (Лек)
7 
 
Вт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Гороховская Н.А. ПОВТ-211
Дизайн в ИТ (Лек)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Клочихина А.А. ССА-232
Осн.проект.БД (Лек)
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Ср1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Скосырская Л.Г. ИСПП-231
Числ. методы (Лек)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Гергенова Н.Д. ДТ-133
Матем. (Практ.занятие)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Бадмаева С.В. ДИ-131
Физика (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Скосырская Л.Г. ССА-232
ОТИ (Лек)
5 
6 
7 
 
Чт1 
2 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Базарсадаева Н.С. ДТ-133
Информ. (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Тюрюханова И.В. И-111
ПМУ (Лек)
5 
6 
7 
 
Пт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Скосырская Л.Г. ИСПР-232
Диск.мат. (Практ.занятие)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Хандажапова Т.Д. ИКСС-222
Осн.фин.грамотности (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Гергенова Н.Д. ДТ-132
Матем. (Практ.занятие)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Елтунова И.Б. И-111
АВМО (Лек)
5 
6 
7 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Гороховская Н.А. ИСПР-232
Проект. и дизайн (Лек)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Гороховская Н.А. ИСПР-232
Проект. и дизайн (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Симонова О.А. ПЧ-231
ИТвПД (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Бадмаева С.В. ИКСС-222
СТуправл. (Лек)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Халтаров Л.А. ССА-211
Управление СС (Лек)
6 
7 
 
Вт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Скосырская Л.Г. ИСПР-232
Диск.мат. (Лек)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Скосырская Л.Г. ИБ-231
Оператор ЭВМ (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Гороховская Н.А. ПОВТ-212
Дизайн в ИТ (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Скосырская Л.Г. ИБ-231
Оператор ЭВМ (Практ.занятие)
5 
6 
7 
 
Ср1 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Гарипова Г.Х. ССА-231
КС (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Гороховская Н.А. ИСПР-232
Проект. и дизайн (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Саксудаева С.О. ИБ-231
Офилософии (Лек)
5 
6 
7 
 
Чт1 
2 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Гергенова Н.Д. ДТ-132
Матем. (Практ.занятие)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Кузнецова Ю.С. ИКСС-232
Мат.методы (Лек)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Скосырская Л.Г. ИБ-231
Оператор ЭВМ (Лек)
6 
7 
 
Пт1 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Хандажапова Т.Д. ИКСС-221
Осн.фин.грамотности (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Гороховская Н.А. ИСПР-232
Проект. и дизайн (Лек)
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 29.02.2024 в 13:31.