Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: С-212
1
2
День
Пара
Неделя 1
Пн
1
2
ТМООТ (Практ.занятие)
103
Арабжаева З.Б.
3
Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие)
302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
ТМОМСС (Практ.занятие)
109
Арабжаева З.Б.
4
ТМОМСС (Лек)
301
Арабжаева З.Б.
5
ТМООТ (Практ.занятие)
103
Арабжаева З.Б.
6
7
Вт
1
2
СТнов.покол. (Лек)
118а
Овчинникова Т.А.
3
СТуправл. (Лек)
118а
Бадмаева С.В.
4
СТнов.покол. (Лаб)
101
Овчинникова Т.А.
ТМООТ (Практ.занятие)
114
Арабжаева З.Б.
5
ТМООТ (Практ.занятие)
103
Арабжаева З.Б.
СТнов.покол. (Лаб)
201
Овчинникова Т.А.
6
7
Ср
1
СТнов.покол. (Лаб)
118а
Овчинникова Т.А.
2
Планир. (Практ.занятие)
101
Бадмаева С.В.
3
СТнов.покол. (Лаб)
108
Овчинникова Т.А.
ТМОМСС (Практ.занятие)
131
Арабжаева З.Б.
4
ТМОМСС (Лек)
101
Арабжаева З.Б.
5
ТМОМСС (Практ.занятие)
109
Арабжаева З.Б.
6
7
Чт
1
Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие)
302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
2
СТнов.покол. (Лек)
101
Овчинникова Т.А.
3
СТнов.покол. (Лаб)
101
Овчинникова Т.А.
ТМОМСС (Практ.занятие)
106
Арабжаева З.Б.
4
ТМОМСС (Лек)
101
Арабжаева З.Б.
5
ТМОМСС (Практ.занятие)
109
Арабжаева З.Б.
6
7
Пт
1
2
СТуправл. (Практ.занятие)
101
Бадмаева С.В.
3
ТСсКП (Лек)
103
Цыбикова Ю.В.
4
Физ.культура (Практ.занятие)
сз3
Хинганский А.М.
5
ТСсКП (Выдача КП)
108
Цыбикова Ю.В.
6
7
Сб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
День
Пара
Неделя 2
Пн
1
2
Физ.культура (Практ.занятие)
сз1
Хинганский А.М.
3
Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие)
302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
ТМОМСС (Практ.занятие)
117
Арабжаева З.Б.
4
ТМООТ (Лек)
103
Арабжаева З.Б.
5
ТМОМСС (Практ.занятие)
118а
Арабжаева З.Б.
6
7
Вт
1
СТнов.покол. (Лаб)
111
Овчинникова Т.А.
2
СТнов.покол. (Лек)
101
Овчинникова Т.А.
3
ТМООТ (Лек)
103
Арабжаева З.Б.
4
ТМОМСС (Лек)
222
Арабжаева З.Б.
5
ТМОМСС (Практ.занятие)
109
Арабжаева З.Б.
6
7
Ср
1
2
СТнов.покол. (Лаб)
101
Овчинникова Т.А.
Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие)
302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
3
Планир. (Лек)
101
Бадмаева С.В.
4
ТМОМСС (Практ.занятие)
101
Арабжаева З.Б.
СТнов.покол. (Лаб)
301
Овчинникова Т.А.
5
ТМОМСС (Лек)
115
Арабжаева З.Б.
6
7
Чт
1
2
ТСсКП (Лек)
105
Цыбикова Ю.В.
3
СТуправл. (Лек)
101
Бадмаева С.В.
4
ТСсКП (Выдача КП)
106
Цыбикова Ю.В.
5
СТуправл. (Практ.занятие)
117
Бадмаева С.В.
6
7
Пт
1
2
СТуправл. (Практ.занятие)
117
Бадмаева С.В.
3
Планир. (Практ.занятие)
101
Бадмаева С.В.
4
Планир. (Лек)
118а
Бадмаева С.В.
5
СТнов.покол. (Лек)
115
Овчинникова Т.А.
6
7
Сб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Обновлено: 09.01.2024 в 08:26.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание