Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: С-211
1
2
День
Пара
Неделя 1
Пн
1
Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие)
302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
2
СТнов.покол. (Лаб)
101
Серкин Д.А.
Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие)
302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
3
СТнов.покол. (Лек)
118а
Серкин Д.А.
4
ТМОМСС (Лек)
301
Арабжаева З.Б.
5
СТнов.покол. (Лаб)
109
Серкин Д.А.
6
7
Вт
1
СТнов.покол. (Лек)
Акт.зал
Серкин Д.А.
2
СТнов.покол. (Лек)
201
Серкин Д.А.
3
СТуправл. (Лек)
118а
Бадмаева С.В.
4
СТуправл. (Практ.занятие)
301
Бадмаева С.В.
5
ТИСПД (Лек)
203
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
6
7
Ср
1
2
ТМООТ (Практ.занятие)
105
Арабжаева З.Б.
3
СТуправл. (Практ.занятие)
Акт.зал
Бадмаева С.В.
4
ТМОМСС (Лек)
101
Арабжаева З.Б.
5
СТуправл. (Практ.занятие)
118а
Бадмаева С.В.
6
7
Чт
1
2
ТМОМСС (Практ.занятие)
103
Арабжаева З.Б.
3
Физ.культура (Практ.занятие)
сз2
Хинганский А.М.
4
ТМОМСС (Лек)
101
Арабжаева З.Б.
5
Планир. (Практ.занятие)
117
Бадмаева С.В.
6
7
Пт
1
2
ТМОМСС (Практ.занятие)
108
Арабжаева З.Б.
3
ТМОМСС (Практ.занятие)
207
Арабжаева З.Б.
4
СТнов.покол. (Лаб)
109
Серкин Д.А.
ТМОМСС (Практ.занятие)
204
Арабжаева З.Б.
5
ТМООТ (Практ.занятие)
103
Арабжаева З.Б.
СТнов.покол. (Лаб)
118а
Серкин Д.А.
6
ТМООТ (Практ.занятие)
105
Арабжаева З.Б.
7
Сб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
День
Пара
Неделя 2
Пн
1
Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие)
302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
2
ТМОМСС (Практ.занятие)
115
Арабжаева З.Б.
Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие)
302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
3
ТСсКП (Лек)
130
Цыбикова Ю.В.
4
ТМООТ (Лек)
103
Арабжаева З.Б.
5
6
7
Вт
1
ТИСПД (Лек)
115
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
2
ТМОМСС (Практ.занятие)
131
Арабжаева З.Б.
СТнов.покол. (Лаб)
301
Серкин Д.А.
3
ТМООТ (Лек)
103
Арабжаева З.Б.
4
ТМОМСС (Лек)
222
Арабжаева З.Б.
5
ТСсКП (Лек)
107
Цыбикова Ю.В.
6
7
Ср
1
2
ТСсКП (Выдача КП)
107
Цыбикова Ю.В.
3
Планир. (Лек)
101
Бадмаева С.В.
4
ТСсКП (Выдача КП)
130
Цыбикова Ю.В.
5
ТМОМСС (Лек)
115
Арабжаева З.Б.
6
7
Чт
1
ТИСПД (Практ.занятие)
101
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
2
Физ.культура (Практ.занятие)
сз2
Хинганский А.М.
3
СТуправл. (Лек)
101
Бадмаева С.В.
4
СТнов.покол. (Лаб)
303
Серкин Д.А.
ТМООТ (Практ.занятие)
103
Арабжаева З.Б.
5
ТМОМСС (Практ.занятие)
201
Арабжаева З.Б.
СТнов.покол. (Лаб)
118а
Серкин Д.А.
6
7
Пт
1
2
ТМОМСС (Практ.занятие)
101
Арабжаева З.Б.
3
ТМОМСС (Практ.занятие)
129
Арабжаева З.Б.
4
Планир. (Лек)
118а
Бадмаева С.В.
5
Планир. (Практ.занятие)
117
Бадмаева С.В.
6
СТнов.покол. (Лаб)
129
Серкин Д.А.
7
Сб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Обновлено: 09.01.2024 в 08:26.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание