Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: ИКСС-221
1
2
День
Пара
Неделя 1
Пн
1
Осн.ТЛК (Практ.занятие)
207
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
2
Энергоснабжение ТС (Практ.занятие)
133
Дымбрылова Х.Ж.
3
Энергоснабжение ТС (Лаб)
133
Дымбрылова Х.Ж.
ПАСЗИ (Лаб)
106
Осохеева С.Б.
4
ПАСЗИ (Лаб)
105
Осохеева С.Б.
Иностр.язык ПД (Практ.занятие)
302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
5
6
7
Вт
1
БЖ (Лек)
108
Билтуева Е.Б.
2
МЭКС (Лек)
117
Насникова К.В.
3
КСЗИ (Лаб)
106
Осохеева С.Б.
Осн.ТЛК (Лаб)
324
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
4
КСЗИ (Лаб)
106
Осохеева С.Б.
5
6
7
Ср
1
Осн.ТЛК (Лек)
122
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
2
ПАСЗИ (Лек)
303
Осохеева С.Б.
3
КСЗИ (Лек)
324
Осохеева С.Б.
4
ПАСЗИ (Лаб)
106
Осохеева С.Б.
5
6
7
Чт
1
2
КСЗИ (Лаб)
105
Осохеева С.Б.
3
Энергоснабжение ТС (Лек)
133
Дымбрылова Х.Ж.
4
Иностр.язык ПД (Практ.занятие)
302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
Энергоснабжение ТС (Лаб)
133
Дымбрылова Х.Ж.
5
БЖ (Практ.занятие)
203
Билтуева Е.Б.
6
КСЗИ (Лаб)
105
Осохеева С.Б.
7
Пт
1
2
КСЗИ (Лаб)
105
Осохеева С.Б.
3
КСЗИ (Лек)
201
Осохеева С.Б.
4
Физ.культура (Практ.занятие)
сз2
Бадмацыренов С.Ч.
5
БЖ (Практ.занятие)
109
Билтуева Е.Б.
6
ПАСЗИ (Лаб)
103
Осохеева С.Б.
7
Сб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
День
Пара
Неделя 2
Пн
1
2
Энергоснабжение ТС (Лек)
133
Дымбрылова Х.Ж.
3
КСЗИ (Лаб)
106
Осохеева С.Б.
Энергоснабжение ТС (Лаб)
133
Дымбрылова Х.Ж.
4
Энергоснабжение ТС (Лаб)
133
Дымбрылова Х.Ж.
КСЗИ (Лаб)
107
Осохеева С.Б.
5
ПАСЗИ (Лаб)
106
Осохеева С.Б.
6
7
Вт
1
2
Осн.ТЛК (Лаб)
122
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
ПАСЗИ (Лаб)
105
Осохеева С.Б.
3
ПАСЗИ (Лаб)
105
Осохеева С.Б.
Осн.ТЛК (Лаб)
207
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
4
Осн.ТЛК (Лек)
122
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
5
БЖ (Лек)
115
Билтуева Е.Б.
6
7
Ср
1
2
КСЗИ (Лаб)
106
Осохеева С.Б.
Осн.ТЛК (Лаб)
207
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
3
ПАСЗИ (Лаб)
106
Осохеева С.Б.
МЭКС (Лаб)
105
Насникова К.В.
4
Осн.ТЛК (Лек)
109
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
5
МЭКС (Лек)
202
Насникова К.В.
6
7
Чт
1
2
Осн.ТЛК (Лаб)
324
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
КСЗИ (Лаб)
103
Осохеева С.Б.
3
ПАСЗИ (Лек)
201
Осохеева С.Б.
4
Иностр.язык ПД (Практ.занятие)
302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
КСЗИ (Лаб)
105
Осохеева С.Б.
5
БЖ (Лек)
109
Билтуева Е.Б.
6
7
Пт
1
Энергоснабжение ТС (Лек)
133
Дымбрылова Х.Ж.
2
Физ.культура (Практ.занятие)
сз3
Бадмацыренов С.Ч.
3
ПАСЗИ (Лаб)
107
Осохеева С.Б.
Иностр.язык ПД (Практ.занятие)
302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
4
ПАСЗИ (Лаб)
103
Осохеева С.Б.
5
6
7
Сб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Обновлено: 09.01.2024 в 08:26.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание