Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ИКСС-222

  12
ДеньПара  
 
30.01.2023
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
КМ (Пр) 319
Симонова О.А.
ВТ (Пр) ЦМИТ
Клопов Р.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
КМ (Лек) 203
Симонова О.А.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
ТЭЦ (Лб) 219
Раднаева С.Б.
КМ (Пр) 319
Симонова О.А.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
Матем. (Пр) 323
Белькова О.П.
 
31.01.2023
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
 ВТ (Пр) 312
Клопов Р.В.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ТЭЦ (Лек) 219
Раднаева С.Б.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Физ.культура (Пр) сз2
Бадмацыренов С.Ч.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Офилософии (Лек) 222
Саксудаева С.О.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
КМ (Пр) 308
Симонова О.А.
 
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
 
01.02.2023
Ср-2
1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
Психология (Пр) 115
Ринчинова С.Б.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ЭТ (Лб) 133
Беина И.А.
ЭРизм. (Пр) 106
Кольцов Е.Ф.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ЭРизм. (Лек) 106
Кольцов Е.Ф.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Матем. (Лек) 323
Белькова О.П.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
 
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
 
02.02.2023
Чт-2
1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
ВТ (Лек) 118а
Клопов Р.В.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ЭРизм. (Лек) 107
Кольцов Е.Ф.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ВТ (Пр) 318
Клопов Р.В.
Иностр.язык ПД (Пр) 302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ТЭЦ (Лек) 219
Раднаева С.Б.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
 
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
 
03.02.2023
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
ВТ (Лек) 115
Клопов Р.В.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Монтаж эл/обор. (Пр) 130
Кицелев В.И.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Иностр.язык ПД (Пр) 302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
ТЭЦ (Лб) 219
Раднаева С.Б.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Эконом.отр. (Лек) 201
Бадмаева С.В.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
 
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
 
04.02.2023
Сб-2
1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
 
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
 
05.02.2023
Вс-2
1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
 
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
 
06.02.2023
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
КМ (Пр) 308
Симонова О.А.
ЭТ (Лб) 133
Беина И.А.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
КМ (Лек) 108
Симонова О.А.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ВТ (Пр) 319
Клопов Р.В.
КМ (Пр) ЦМИТ
Симонова О.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Психология (Лек) 108
Ринчинова С.Б.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
 
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
 
07.02.2023
Вт-1
1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Офилософии (Лек) 222
Саксудаева С.О.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ЭРизм. (Пр) 107
Кольцов Е.Ф.
ТЭЦ (Лб) 118а
Раднаева С.Б.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ТЭЦ (Лб) 219
Раднаева С.Б.
ЭРизм. (Пр) 107
Кольцов Е.Ф.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
ЭТ (Лек) 133
Беина И.А.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
 
08.02.2023
Ср-1
1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
Психология (Лек) 110
Ринчинова С.Б.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Разговор о важном (Лек) 207
Базарова Т.В.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ЭТ (Лб) 133
Беина И.А.
ВТ (Пр) 313
Клопов Р.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ВТ (Лек) 201
Клопов Р.В.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Эконом.отр. (Пр) 201
Бадмаева С.В.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
 
09.02.2023
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
ЭРизм. (Пр) 114
Кольцов Е.Ф.
 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ЭРизм. (Лек) 106
Кольцов Е.Ф.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Иностр.язык ПД (Пр) 302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
ЭТ (Лб) 133
Беина И.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
 Иностр.язык ПД (Пр) 302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
 
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
 
10.02.2023
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Физ.культура (Пр) сз2
Бадмацыренов С.Ч.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ТЭЦ (Лек) 219
Раднаева С.Б.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ЭТ (Лек) 133
Беина И.А.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Эконом.отр. (Лек) 101
Бадмаева С.В.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
 
11.02.2023
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
 
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
 
12.02.2023
Вс-1
1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
 
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 

 

Обновлено: 27.01.2023 в 12:25.