Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: ДТ-133
1
2
День
Пара
29.03.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
ОБЖ (Практ.занятие)
101
Хаданов Б.А.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Матем. (Практ.занятие)
321
Гергенова Н.Д.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие)
305
Хустапова А.П.
Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие)
220
Бешенцева О.Г.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Литература (Лек)
222
Цыремпилова С.Д.
5
6
7
8
30.03.2024
Сб-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
31.03.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
01.04.2024
Пн-2
1
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ОБЖ (Лек)
101
Хаданов Б.А.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Матем. (Лек)
111
Гергенова Н.Д.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Физика (Лек)
321
Матвеев П.Х.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие)
305
Хустапова А.П.
Физика (Лаб)
219
Матвеев П.Х.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
Разговор о важном (Лек)
Осохеева С.Б.
7
8
02.04.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Матем. (Лек)
320
Гергенова Н.Д.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Биология (Лек)
301
Семёнова Т.В.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
История (Лек)
307
Жамбаев Б.Ц.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Физ.культура (Практ.занятие)
сз1
Бадмацыренов С.Ч.
5
6
7
8
03.04.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Матем. (Практ.занятие)
118а
Гергенова Н.Д.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Литература (Лек)
204
Цыремпилова С.Д.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
История (Практ.занятие)
307
Жамбаев Б.Ц.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Матем. (Лек)
101
Гергенова Н.Д.
5
6
7
8
04.04.2024
Чт-2
1
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Литература (Лек)
307
Цыремпилова С.Д.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Общество (Лек)
109
Саксудаева С.О.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Матем. (Лек)
111
Гергенова Н.Д.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Информ. (Практ.занятие)
312
Базарсадаева Н.С.
6
7
8
05.04.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Литература (Лек)
202
Цыремпилова С.Д.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
История (Лек)
307
Жамбаев Б.Ц.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Информ. (Лек)
115
Базарсадаева Н.С.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Информ. (Практ.занятие)
110
Базарсадаева Н.С.
5
6
7
8
06.04.2024
Сб-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
07.04.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
08.04.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Разговор о важном (Лек)
115
Осохеева С.Б.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Биология (Лек)
301
Семёнова Т.В.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Физика (Лек)
111
Матвеев П.Х.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Матем. (Лек)
204
Гергенова Н.Д.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Осн.ПД (Лаб)
122
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
6
7
8
09.04.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Матем. (Практ.занятие)
108
Гергенова Н.Д.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Биология (Лек)
301
Семёнова Т.В.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ОБЖ (Практ.занятие)
122
Хаданов Б.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Физ.культура (Практ.занятие)
сз2
Бадмацыренов С.Ч.
5
6
7
8
10.04.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Литература (Лек)
202
Цыремпилова С.Д.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Матем. (Практ.занятие)
303
Гергенова Н.Д.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Физика (Лаб)
219
Матвеев П.Х.
Осн.ПД (Лаб)
122
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ОБЖ (Лек)
101
Хаданов Б.А.
5
6
7
8
11.04.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие)
305
Хустапова А.П.
Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие)
302
Бешенцева О.Г.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Матем. (Лек)
202
Гергенова Н.Д.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Информ. (Лек)
303
Базарсадаева Н.С.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Информ. (Практ.занятие)
311
Базарсадаева Н.С.
5
6
7
8
Обновлено: 28.03.2024 в 14:21.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание