Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: ТК-20
1
2
День
Пара
29.03.2024
Пт-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
30.03.2024
Сб-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
31.03.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
01.04.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
ПТ (Лек)
Гармаева Э.В.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ПТ (Лаб)
Гармаева Э.В.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
СД (Лек)
Базарова Т.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Осн.ИБ (Лек)
Свешников И.В.
5
6
7
8
02.04.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
БЖ (Лек)
202
Билтуева Е.Б.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
БЖ (Лаб)
Билтуева Е.Б.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
БЖ (Лаб)
Билтуева Е.Б.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Осн.ИБ (Практ.занятие)
Свешников И.В.
5
6
7
8
03.04.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
СД (Практ.занятие)
Базарова Т.В.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
СД (Практ.занятие)
Базарова Т.В.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Осн.ИБ (Практ.занятие)
Свешников И.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Осн.ИБ (Практ.занятие)
Свешников И.В.
5
6
7
8
04.04.2024
Чт-2
1
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ПТ (Лаб)
107
Гармаева Э.В.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ПТ (Лаб)
107
Гармаева Э.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ПТ (Лаб)
Гармаева Э.В.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Осн.ИБ (Зачет)
Свешников И.В.
6
7
8
05.04.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
ССвСС (Лек)
Шилина И.В.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ССвСС (Лаб)
Шилина И.В.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ПТ (Зачет)
107
Гармаева Э.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ПЭсетейС (Уст.лекция)
107
Гармаева Э.В.
5
6
7
8
06.04.2024
Сб-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
07.04.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
08.04.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
ПЭсетейС (Уст.лекция)
107
Гармаева Э.В.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
МСС (Уст.лекция)
Гармаева Э.В.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
СД (Практ.занятие)
108
Базарова Т.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
СД (Практ.занятие)
Базарова Т.В.
5
6
7
8
09.04.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
ССвСС (Лаб)
130
Шилина И.В.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ССвСС (Лаб)
130
Шилина И.В.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Норм-прав.база ПД (Практ.занятие)
203
Протасов А.Е.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
МСС (Уст.лекция)
Гармаева Э.В.
5
6
7
8
10.04.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
УСС (Уст.лекция)
Гармаева Э.В.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Норм-прав.база ПД (Лек)
203
Протасов А.Е.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
МСС (Уст.лекция)
Гармаева Э.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
УСС (Уст.лекция)
Гармаева Э.В.
5
6
7
8
11.04.2024
Чт-1
1
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Норм-прав.база ПД (Практ.занятие)
Протасов А.Е.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Осн.ВП (Уст.лекция)
Бутаев И.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
БЖ (Лаб)
202
Билтуева Е.Б.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
БЖ (Лаб)
202
Билтуева Е.Б.
6
7
8
Обновлено: 28.03.2024 в 14:21.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание