Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: И-111
1
2
День
Пара
29.03.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
АВМО (Практ.занятие)
319
Елтунова И.Б.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
АВМО (Практ.занятие)
319
Елтунова И.Б.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
АВМО (Лек)
320
Елтунова И.Б.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
АВМО (Практ.занятие)
319
Елтунова И.Б.
5
6
7
8
30.03.2024
Сб-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
ПМУ (Практ.занятие)
Тюрюханова И.В.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ПМУ (Практ.занятие)
Тюрюханова И.В.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ПГП (Лек)
Дистан.
Тюрюханова И.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ПГП (Лек)
Дистан.1
Тюрюханова И.В.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
ПМУ (Практ.занятие)
Тюрюханова И.В.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
ПМУ (Практ.занятие)
Тюрюханова И.В.
7
8
31.03.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
01.04.2024
Пн-2
1
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Менеджмент (Практ.занятие)
203
Протасов А.Е.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Разр.Java (Лек)
Семёнов В.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Разр.Java (Практ.занятие)
Семёнов В.А.
ПМУ (Практ.занятие)
Тюрюханова И.В.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Разр.Java (Лек)
Семёнов В.А.
6
7
8
02.04.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
СП (Практ.занятие)
311
Нестеров А.С.
ПГП (Практ.занятие)
308
Тюрюханова И.В.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ЭКФК (Практ.занятие)
сз2
Убеев А.А.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Менеджмент (Практ.занятие)
324
Протасов А.Е.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
СП (Лек)
108
Нестеров А.С.
5
6
7
8
03.04.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
ПГП (Практ.занятие)
308
Тюрюханова И.В.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Разр.Java (Практ.занятие)
Семёнов В.А.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
БЖ (Практ.занятие)
202
Билтуева Е.Б.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Разр.Java (Лек)
Семёнов В.А.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
ПМУ (Практ.занятие)
308
Тюрюханова И.В.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
ПМУ (Практ.занятие)
308
Тюрюханова И.В.
7
8
04.04.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
АВМО (Практ.занятие)
319
Елтунова И.Б.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
АВМО (Лек)
202
Елтунова И.Б.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Менеджмент (Практ.занятие)
203
Протасов А.Е.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ПГП (Практ.занятие)
Тюрюханова И.В.
АВМО (Практ.занятие)
319
Елтунова И.Б.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Разр.Java (Практ.занятие)
Семёнов В.А.
6
7
8
05.04.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Разр.Java (Лек)
Семёнов В.А.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Разр.Java (Практ.занятие)
Семёнов В.А.
СП (Практ.занятие)
Нестеров А.С.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
АВМО (Лек)
Елтунова И.Б.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
СП (Практ.занятие)
312
Нестеров А.С.
АВМО (Практ.занятие)
319
Елтунова И.Б.
5
6
7
8
06.04.2024
Сб-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
07.04.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
08.04.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
СП (Практ.занятие)
110
Нестеров А.С.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ПГП (Практ.занятие)
308
Тюрюханова И.В.
АВМО (Практ.занятие)
319
Елтунова И.Б.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Разр.Java (Практ.занятие)
ЦМИТ
Семёнов В.А.
ПМУ (Практ.занятие)
308
Тюрюханова И.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ПГП (Лек)
321
Тюрюханова И.В.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
ПГП (Практ.занятие)
308
Тюрюханова И.В.
6
7
8
09.04.2024
Вт-1
1
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ПГП (Практ.занятие)
308
Тюрюханова И.В.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
СП (Практ.занятие)
Нестеров А.С.
АВМО (Практ.занятие)
Елтунова И.Б.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
АВМО (Практ.занятие)
319
Елтунова И.Б.
ПМУ (Практ.занятие)
Тюрюханова И.В.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Разр.Java (Практ.занятие)
312
Семёнов В.А.
СП (Практ.занятие)
316
Нестеров А.С.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
ПМУ (Практ.занятие)
308
Тюрюханова И.В.
7
8
10.04.2024
Ср-1
1
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ПГП (Практ.занятие)
308
Тюрюханова И.В.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Разр.Java (Лек)
117
Семёнов В.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
АВМО (Практ.занятие)
319
Елтунова И.Б.
СП (Практ.занятие)
110
Нестеров А.С.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
АВМО (Практ.занятие)
319
Елтунова И.Б.
Разр.Java (Практ.занятие)
110
Семёнов В.А.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
ПГП (Практ.занятие)
308
Тюрюханова И.В.
7
8
11.04.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
АВМО (Практ.занятие)
319
Елтунова И.Б.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
АВМО (Лек)
122
Елтунова И.Б.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
СП (Лек)
Нестеров А.С.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ПГП (Лек)
Тюрюханова И.В.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
ПГП (Практ.занятие)
308
Тюрюханова И.В.
6
7
8
Обновлено: 28.03.2024 в 14:21.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание