Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ИКСС-221

  12
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ТЭЦ (Лб) 110
Раднаева С.Б.
ЭТ (Лб) 133
Беина И.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ВТ (Пр) 311
Клопов Р.В.
КМ (Пр) 314
Клочихина А.А.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
ВТ (Лек) 101
Клопов Р.В.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
7 Пара:
18.00-19.20
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ЭРизм. (Лек) 106
Кольцов Е.Ф.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Офилософии (Лек) 222
Саксудаева С.О.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Эконом.отр. (Лек) 201
Бадмаева С.В.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Матем. (Лек) 323
Белькова О.П.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
7 Пара:
18.00-19.20
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ТЭЦ (Лек) 219
Раднаева С.Б.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
КМ (Пр) 311
Клочихина А.А.
ТЭЦ (Лб) 115
Раднаева С.Б.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ТЭЦ (Лб) 222
Раднаева С.Б.
КМ (Пр) 316
Клочихина А.А.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
ЭТ (Лек) 133
Беина И.А.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
7 Пара:
18.00-19.20
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
Физ.культура (Пр) сз2
Бадмацыренов С.Ч.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ЭТ (Лб) 133
Беина И.А.
Иностр.язык ПД (Пр) 302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
КМ (Пр) 312
Клочихина А.А.
ЭРизм. (Пр) 106
Кольцов Е.Ф.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ТЭЦ (Лек) 219
Раднаева С.Б.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
 
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
7 Пара:
18.00-19.20
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Эконом.отр. (Лек) 201
Бадмаева С.В.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ЭТ (Лб) 133
Беина И.А.
ЭРизм. (Пр) 130
Кольцов Е.Ф.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ЭРизм. (Лек) 106
Кольцов Е.Ф.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Матем. (Пр) 323
Белькова О.П.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
7 Пара:
18.00-19.20
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
 
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
7 Пара:
18.00-19.20
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
 
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
7 Пара:
18.00-19.20
 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
Иностр.язык ПД (Пр) 302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
ВТ (Пр) 319
Клопов Р.В.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Физ.культура (Пр) сз2
Бадмацыренов С.Ч.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ВТ (Лек) 129
Клопов Р.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ЭРизм. (Лек) 106
Кольцов Е.Ф.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
 
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
7 Пара:
18.00-19.20
 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ЭРизм. (Пр) 106
Кольцов Е.Ф.
ВТ (Пр) 312
Клопов Р.В.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Иностр.язык ПД (Пр) 302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
ТЭЦ (Лб) 118а
Раднаева С.Б.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Психология (Лек) 108
Ринчинова С.Б.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Эконом.отр. (Пр) 203
Бадмаева С.В.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
7 Пара:
18.00-19.20
 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
КМ (Лек) 117
Клочихина А.А.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Монтаж эл/обор. (Пр) 118а
Кицелев В.И.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ВТ (Лек) 118а
Клопов Р.В.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Офилософии (Лек) 220
Саксудаева С.О.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
7 Пара:
18.00-19.20
 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
ЭРизм. (Пр) 106
Кольцов Е.Ф.
Иностр.язык ПД (Пр) 302
Кемкина Р.Ю.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
КМ (Лек) 110
Клочихина А.А.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ЭТ (Лек) 133
Беина И.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ВТ (Пр) 312
Клопов Р.В.
ЭТ (Лб) 133
Беина И.А.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
 
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
7 Пара:
18.00-19.20
 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Психология (Лек) 117
Ринчинова С.Б.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Офилософии (Лек) 222
Саксудаева С.О.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Психология (Пр) 109
Ринчинова С.Б.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
ТЭЦ (Лек) 219
Раднаева С.Б.
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
7 Пара:
18.00-19.20
 
 
Сб1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
 
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
7 Пара:
18.00-19.20
 
 
Вс1 Пара:
8.30-9.50
 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
 
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
 
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
 
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
 
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
 
7 Пара:
18.00-19.20
 

 

Обновлено: 27.01.2023 в 12:24.