Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ДТ-131

  12
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Матем. (Лек) 323
Белькова О.П.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Биология (Лек) 301
Семёнова Т.В.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Физика (Лек) 303
Матвеев П.Х.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Физика (Лаб) 219
Матвеев П.Х.
 
6 
7 
 
Вт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
История (Практ.занятие) 109
Бутаев И.А.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ОБЖ (Лек) 101
Хаданов Б.А.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Общество (Лек) 324
Дмитриева Л.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Физ.культура (Практ.занятие) сз1
Хинганский А.М.
5 
6 
7 
 
Ср1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Матем. (Лек) 323
Белькова О.П.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
введение в практ.элект.тех (Лек) 202
Матвеев П.Х.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Информ. (Лек) 103
Овчинников К.М
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие) 305
Хустапова А.П.
Информ. (Практ.занятие) 314
Овчинников К.М
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Информ. (Практ.занятие) 313
Овчинников К.М
Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие) 220
Бешенцева О.Г.
6 
7 
 
Чт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Литература (Лек) 222
Цыремпилова С.Д.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие) 305
Хустапова А.П.
Физика (Лаб) 219
Матвеев П.Х.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Матем. (Практ.занятие) 323
Белькова О.П.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Матем. (Практ.занятие) 101
Белькова О.П.
5 
6 
7 
 
Пт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Матем. (Лек) 323
Белькова О.П.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Биология (Лек) 301
Семёнова Т.В.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Литература (Лек) 222
Цыремпилова С.Д.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
История (Лек) Акт.зал
Бутаев И.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Разговор о важном (Лек) 117
Овчинникова Т.А.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Матем. (Лек) 323
Белькова О.П.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Физика (Лек) 321
Матвеев П.Х.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Биология (Лек) 301
Семёнова Т.В.
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
 Иностр.язык (Практ.занятие) 220
Бешенцева О.Г.
6 
7 
 
Вт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
История (Лек) Акт.зал
Бутаев И.А.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Литература (Лек) 222
Цыремпилова С.Д.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Физика (Лек) Акт.зал
Матвеев П.Х.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Физ.культура (Практ.занятие) сз2
Хинганский А.М.
5 
6 
7 
 
Ср1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Матем. (Лек) 323
Белькова О.П.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Информ. (Лек) 103
Овчинников К.М
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
ОБЖ (Практ.занятие) 108
Хаданов Б.А.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Матем. (Практ.занятие) 320
Белькова О.П.
5 
6 
7 
 
Чт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Матем. (Практ.занятие) 323
Белькова О.П.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Информ. (Практ.занятие) 312
Овчинников К.М
Осн.ПД (Лаб) 122
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Осн.ПД (Лаб) 122
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
Информ. (Практ.занятие) 312
Овчинников К.М
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
История (Практ.занятие) 321
Бутаев И.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
Пт1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Матем. (Лек) 323
Белькова О.П.
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
ОБЖ (Лек) 101
Хаданов Б.А.
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Литература (Лек) 222
Цыремпилова С.Д.
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
ОБЖ (Практ.занятие) 101
Хаданов Б.А.
5 
6 
7 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 

 

Обновлено: 29.02.2024 в 13:31.