Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Аудитория: 202
День
Пара
Неделя 1
Пн
1
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Бутаев И.А.
ДТ-134
История (Практ.занятие)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Симонова О.А.
ПЧ-231
ИТвПД (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Бадмаева С.В.
ИКСС-222
Планир. (Лек)
5
6
7
Вт
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Хандажапова Т.Д.
ИКСС-221
Осн.фин.грамотности (Лек)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Скосырская Л.Г.
ССА-231
ОТИ (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Клочихина А.А.
ССА-231
Осн.проект.БД (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Бурлаков В.С.
ИСПР-223
Разработка КИС (Лек)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Халтаров Л.А.
ССА-222
ПОКС (Лек)
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
Халтаров Л.А.
ССА-222
ПОКС (Лек)
7
Ср
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Цыремпилова С.Д.
ДТ-133
Литература (Лек)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Матвеев П.Х.
ДТ-131
введение в практ.элект.тех (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Скосырская Л.Г.
ССА-232
ОТИ (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Билтуева Е.Б.
ДИ-131
ОБЖ (Лек)
5
6
7
Чт
1
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Гергенова Н.Д.
ДТ-133
Матем. (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Баргуев С.Г.
И-121
ТВиМС (Практ.занятие)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Дружинина Ю.С.
ПЧ-221
Культ.ДО (Лек)
5
6
7
Пт
1
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Баргуев С.Г.
И-121
ТВиМС (Практ.занятие)
3
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Клочихина А.А.
ССА-232
Осн.проект.БД (Лек)
5
6
7
Сб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
День
Пара
Неделя 2
Пн
1
2
3
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Билтуева Е.Б.
МТО-231
БЖ (Практ.занятие)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Билтуева Е.Б.
ДИ-131
ОБЖ (Практ.занятие)
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
Билтуева Е.Б.
И-111
БЖ (Лек)
7
Вт
1
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Бадмаева С.В.
ДИ-132
Физика (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-221
Техн.выполн.работ (Практ.занятие)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Бадмаева С.В.
ИКСС-221
СТуправл. (Практ.занятие)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Дружинина Ю.С.
ПЧ-221
Культ.ДО (Практ.занятие)
6
7
Ср
1
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Билтуева Е.Б.
ДИ-131
ОБЖ (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Билтуева Е.Б.
И-111
БЖ (Практ.занятие)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Билтуева Е.Б.
МТО-231
БЖ (Лек)
5
6
7
Чт
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Эрдынеева Л.И.
ССА-232
Основы АП (Лек)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Елтунова И.Б.
И-111
АВМО (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Убеева С.Г.
ПЧ-231
Мех.п/св (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Убеева С.Г.
ПЧ-231
Мех.п/св (Практ.занятие)
5
6
7
Пт
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Цыремпилова С.Д.
ДТ-133
Литература (Лек)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Билтуева Е.Б.
И-111
БЖ (Практ.занятие)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Билтуева Е.Б.
МТО-231
БЖ (Практ.занятие)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Билтуева Е.Б.
ДИ-131
ОБЖ (Практ.занятие)
5
6
7
Сб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Обновлено: 28.03.2024 в 14:20.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание