Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Аудитория: 312
День
Пара
Неделя 1
Пн
1
Бурлаков В.С.
ИСПП-221
Разр.ПМ (Практ.занятие)
2
Бурлаков В.С.
ИСПП-221
Разр.ПМ (Практ.занятие)
3
Воронин В.В.
ИСПП-231
ОСС (Лаб)
4
Бурлаков В.С.
ИСПП-221
Разр.ПМ (Практ.занятие)
5
Гороховская Н.А.
ПОВТ-212
ТРПО (Лаб)
6
Гороховская Н.А.
ПОВТ-212
ТРПО (Лаб)
7
Вт
1
Елтунова И.Б.
И-131
Информ. (Практ.занятие)
2
Елтунова И.Б.
И-111
ФЛП (Практ.занятие)
3
Кузнецова Ю.С.
ИСП-211
Матем.модел. (Практ.занятие)
4
5
Базарсадаева Н.С.
ССА-231
Основы АП (Лаб)
6
7
Ср
1
Базарова Т.В.
МТО-221
Микропроцес. системы (Лаб)
2
Клочихина А.А.
ИКСС-232
ИКГраф (Практ.занятие)
3
4
5
Эрдынеева Л.И.
ПОВТ-212
Док.и серт. (Практ.занятие)
6
7
Чт
1
Извеков Я.О.
И-101
СТП1 (Лаб)
2
Тюрюханова И.В.
И-101
ПМУ (Практ.занятие)
3
Бугушкинова Н.Б.
ИБ-231
Основы ИБ (Лаб)
4
Елтунова И.Б.
И-131
Информ. (Практ.занятие)
5
Сычева Т.С.
ДИ-133
Трех.графика (Практ.занятие)
6
7
Пт
1
Шленкевич Д.В.
ИСПП-222
Разр. моб. прил. (Практ.занятие)
2
Вакансия ИВТ
И-101
ММО (Лаб)
3
Кузнецова Ю.С.
ИСП-211
Матем.модел. (Практ.занятие)
4
Шленкевич Д.В.
ИСПП-221
Разр. моб. прил. (Практ.занятие)
5
Эрдынеева Л.И.
ССА-232
Основы АП (Лаб)
6
7
Сб
1
2
3
4
Бурлаков В.С.
ИСПП-222
Разр.ПМ (Практ.занятие)
5
Бурлаков В.С.
ИСПП-222
Разр.ПМ (Практ.занятие)
6
Бурлаков В.С.
ИСПП-222
Разр.ПМ (Практ.занятие)
7
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
День
Пара
Неделя 2
Пн
1
Шагдаров Н.Н.
ПОВТ-212
ИСРПО (Лаб)
2
Гороховская Н.А.
ПОВТ-211
ТРПО (Лаб)
3
Извеков Я.О.
И-111
ТСВПС (Практ.занятие)
4
Халтаров Л.А.
ССА-211
Безопасность КС (Практ.занятие)
5
Базарсадаева Н.С.
ДТ-132
Информ. (Практ.занятие)
6
Халтаров Л.А.
ССА-211
Безопасность КС (Практ.занятие)
7
Вт
1
Шагдаров Н.Н.
ПОВТ-211
ИСРПО (Лаб)
2
3
Клочихина А.А.
ИКСС-232
ИКГраф (Практ.занятие)
4
Эрдынеева Л.И.
ИСПР-232
Стандартизация (Практ.занятие)
5
6
7
Ср
1
Шагдаров Н.Н.
ПОВТ-212
ИСРПО (Лаб)
2
Гороховская Н.А.
ИСП-211
ТРПО (Практ.занятие)
3
Бурлаков В.С.
ИСПП-221
Разр.ПМ (Практ.занятие)
4
Клочихина А.А.
ИКСС-231
ИКГраф (Практ.занятие)
5
Эрдынеева Л.И.
ПОВТ-211
Док.и серт. (Практ.занятие)
6
7
Чт
1
Тюрюханова И.В.
И-101
БД (Практ.занятие)
2
Лумбунова Н.Б.
Т-111
КМ (Лаб)
3
4
Базарсадаева Н.С.
ССА-232
Основы АП (Лаб)
5
Лумбунова Н.Б.
Т-111
КМ (Лаб)
6
7
Пт
1
Бурлаков В.С.
ИСПП-221
Разр.ПМ (Практ.занятие)
2
Базарсадаева Н.С.
ДИ-132
Информ. (Практ.занятие)
3
Шагдаров Н.Н.
ИСПП-221
Сист.прог. (Практ.занятие)
4
Базарова Т.В.
МТО-221
Микропроцес. системы (Лаб)
5
Клочихина А.А.
ССА-211
ИКГраф (Лаб)
6
7
Сб
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Обновлено: 09.01.2024 в 08:26.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание