Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Аудитория: 308
День
Пара
19.04.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Базарсадаева Н.С.
ДИ-131
Информ. (Практ.занятие)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Базарсадаева Н.С.
ДИ-132
Информ. (Практ.занятие)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Тюрюханова И.В.
ИСПП-222
Разр. моб. прил. (Практ.занятие)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Базарсадаева Н.С.
ДТ-132
Информ. (Практ.занятие)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Тюрюханова И.В.
И-121
ВПЧМВД (Практ.занятие)
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
Тюрюханова И.В.
И-111
ПГП (Практ.занятие)
7
8
20.04.2024
Сб-2
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Бурлаков В.С.
ИСПР-223
Разработка КИС (Практ.занятие)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Бурлаков В.С.
ИСПР-223
Разработка КИС (Практ.занятие)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Бурлаков В.С.
ИСПР-223
Разработка КИС (Практ.занятие)
4
5
6
7 Пара:
18.00-19.20
Бурлаков В.С.
ИСПР-223
Разработка КИС (Практ.занятие)
8
21.04.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
22.04.2024
Пн-1
1
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Тюрюханова И.В.
И-111
ПГП (Практ.занятие)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Тюрюханова И.В.
И-111
ПМУ (Практ.занятие)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Симонова О.А.
ИКСС-231
КМ (Практ.занятие)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Тюрюханова И.В.
И-111
ПМУ (Практ.занятие)
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
Раднаева С.Б.
МТО-231
ЭТ (Лаб)
7
8
23.04.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Тюрюханова И.В.
И-131
Програм. (Практ.занятие)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Тюрюханова И.В.
И-111
ПГП (Практ.занятие)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Симонова О.А.
ИКСС-232
КМ (Практ.занятие)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Симонова О.А.
ИКСС-232
КМ (Практ.занятие)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Тюрюханова И.В.
И-111
ПМУ (Практ.занятие)
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
Тюрюханова И.В.
И-111
ПМУ (Практ.занятие)
7
8
24.04.2024
Ср-1
1
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Тюрюханова И.В.
И-111
ПГП (Практ.занятие)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Тюрюханова И.В.
Т-111
БДвТЛК (Лаб)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Тюрюханова И.В.
И-131
Програм. (Практ.занятие)
5
6 Пара:
16.30-17.50
Тюрюханова И.В.
ИТ-20
БД (Практ.занятие)
7 Пара:
18.00-19.20
Тюрюханова И.В.
ИТ-20
БД (Практ.занятие)
8
25.04.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Тюрюханова И.В.
ИСПП-221
Разр. моб. прил. (Практ.занятие)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Тюрюханова И.В.
ИСПП-221
Разр. моб. прил. (Практ.занятие)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Тюрюханова И.В.
И-131
Програм. (Практ.занятие)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Осохеева С.Б.
ИКСС-222
МЭКС (Лаб)
5
6
7
8
26.04.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Воротников В.В.
ССА-221
Админ. сетевых ОС (Лаб)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Осохеева С.Б.
МТО-221
ТОРОЭПУ (Лаб)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Осохеева С.Б.
ИКСС-222
МЭКС (Лаб)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Скосырская Л.Г.
ИСПП-231
Числ. методы (Лаб)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Клочихина А.А.
ССА-232
Осн.проект.БД (Лаб)
6
7
8
27.04.2024
Сб-1
1
2
3
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Тюрюханова И.В.
ИТ-20
БД (Практ.занятие)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Тюрюханова И.В.
ИТ-20
БД (Практ.занятие)
6
7
8
28.04.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
29.04.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Халтаров Л.А.
ССА-221
ПОКС (Лаб)
2
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Бурлаков В.С.
ИСПП-231
Основы АП (Лаб)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Калинин А.А.
ДТ-134
осн.граф.дизайна (Пр)
5
6
7
8
30.04.2024
Вт-2
1
2
3
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Тюрюханова И.В.
ИСПП-221
Разр. моб. прил. (Практ.занятие)
5
6
7
8
01.05.2024
Ср-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
02.05.2024
Чт-2
1
2
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Раднаева С.Б.
ИБ-231
ЭЭС (Лаб)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Эрдынеева Л.И.
ССА-231
Основы АП (Лаб)
5
6
7
8
Обновлено: 18.04.2024 в 14:19.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание