Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Аудитория: 129
День
Пара
29.03.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-221
Техн.выполн.работ (Практ.занятие)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
Прогр.микропроц.систем (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
ОПЭПиУОПМ (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
ОПЭПиУОПМ (Практ.занятие)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
ОПЭПиУОПМ (Практ.занятие)
6
7
8
30.03.2024
Сб-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
31.03.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
01.04.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
ОПЭПиУОПМ (Лаб)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
Прогр.микропроц.систем (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-221
Техн.выполн.работ (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-221
Техн.выполн.работ (Лаб)
5
6
7
8
02.04.2024
Вт-2
1
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
Прогр.микропроц.систем (Лаб)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Эрдынеева Л.И.
ССА-231
Основы АП (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Эрдынеева Л.И.
ССА-231
Основы АП (Лек)
5
6
7
8
03.04.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-221
Техн.выполн.работ (Лаб)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
ОПЭПиУОПМ (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Извеков Я.О.
И-131
САОД (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
ОПЭПиУОПМ (Лек)
5
6
7
8
04.04.2024
Чт-2
1
2
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
Прогр.микропроц.систем (Практ.занятие)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Серкин Д.А.
ССА-232
Техн.мон. ВОЛС (Практ.занятие)
5
6
7
8
05.04.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
ОПЭПиУОПМ (Выдача КП)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
ОПЭПиУОПМ (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-221
Техн.выполн.работ (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-221
Техн.выполн.работ (Лаб)
5
6
7
8
06.04.2024
Сб-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
07.04.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
08.04.2024
Пн-1
1
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
ОПЭПиУОПМ (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
ОПЭПиУОПМ (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Серкин Д.А.
ССА-232
Техн.мон. ВОЛС (Практ.занятие)
5
6
7
8
09.04.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
ОПЭПиУОПМ (Лаб)
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
Прогр.микропроц.систем (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
ОПЭПиУОПМ (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
Прогр.микропроц.систем (Лаб)
5
6
7
8
10.04.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
08.30-09.50
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
ОПЭПиУОПМ (Лек)
2
3
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
Прогр.микропроц.систем (Лаб)
5
6
7
8
11.04.2024
Чт-1
1
2 Пара:
10.00-11.20
Нестеров А.С.
Т-121
ЦОС (Лек)
3 Пара:
12.00-13.20
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
Прогр.микропроц.систем (Лек)
4 Пара:
13.30-14.50
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
ОПЭПиУОПМ (Выдача КП)
5 Пара:
15.00-16.20
Серкин Д.А.
МТО-211
ОПЭПиУОПМ (Практ.занятие)
6
7
8
Обновлено: 28.03.2024 в 14:21.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание